Access Keys:

 
 
St Anne’s Primary School, 3 Rockend, Corkey, Ballymena

Calendar

October 2017 November 2017 December 2017
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Wed 1

Thu 2
Breakfast Club (8.00am to 8.50am)
Cross country club for P5 to P7 children (3.00 to 4.00pm)
Fri 3
Breakfast Club (8.00am to 8.50am)
Sat 4

Sun 5

Mon 6
Breakfast Club (8.00am to 8.50am)
P1/P2 Waiting Room (2.00 to 2.50pm)
Irish Language Fun Club for P4 to P7 children (3.00 to 4.00pm)
Tue 7
Homework Club for P3 to P7 children (2.50 to 4.00pm)
Breakfast Club (8.00am to 8.50am)
P1/P2 Waiting Room (2.00 to 2.50pm)
Brain Gym for P7 transfer (2.50 to 4.00pm)
Wed 8
Breakfast Club (8.00am to 8.50am)
P1/P2 Waiting Room (2.00 to 2.50pm)
Hurling/Camogie club for P5 to P7 children (3.00 to 4.00pm)
Thu 9
Mark McKane handball club for P3 to P5 children (Handball)
Breakfast Club (8.00am to 8.50am)
P1/P2 Waiting Room (2.00 to 2.50pm)
Cross country club for P5 to P7 children (3.00 to 4.00pm)
Fri 10
Breakfast Club (8.00am to 8.50am)
Sat 11

Sun 12

Mon 13
Breakfast Club (8.00am to 8.50am)
P1/P2 Waiting Room (2.00 to 2.50pm)
Irish Language Fun Club for P4 to P7 children (3.00 to 4.00pm)
Tue 14
Breakfast Club (8.00am to 8.50am)
P1/P2 Waiting Room (2.00 to 2.50pm)
Homework Club for P3 to P7 children (2.50 to 4.00pm )
Brain Gym for P7 transfer (2.50 to 4.00pm)
Wed 15
Breakfast Club (8.00am to 8.50am)
P1/P2 Waiting Room (2.00 to 2.50pm)
Hurling/Camogie club for P5 to P7 children (3.00 to 4.00pm)
Thu 16
Mark McKane handball club for P3 to P5 children (Handball)
Breakfast Club (8.00am to 8.50am)
P1/P2 Waiting Room (2.00 to 2.50pm)
Cross country club for P5 to P7 children (3.00 to 4.00pm)
Fri 17
Breakfast Club (8.00am to 8.50am)
Sat 18

Sun 19

Mon 20
Breakfast Club (8.00am to 8.50am)
P1/P2 Waiting Room (2.00 to 2.50pm)
Irish Language Fun Club for P4 to P7 children (3.00 to 4.00pm)
Tue 21
Breakfast Club (8.00am to 8.50am)
P1/P2 Waiting Room (2.00 to 2.50pm)
Brain Gym for P7 transfer (2.50 to 4.00pm)
Homework Club for P3 to P7 children (2.50 to 4.00pm )
Wed 22
Breakfast Club (8.00am to 8.50am)
P1/P2 Waiting Room (2.00 to 2.50pm)
Hurling/Camogie club for P5 to P7 children (3.00 to 4.00pm)
Thu 23
Mark McKane handball club for P3 to P5 children (Handball)
Breakfast Club (8.00am to 8.50am)
P1/P2 Waiting Room (2.00 to 2.50pm)
Cross country club for P5 to P7 children (3.00 to 4.00pm)
Fri 24
Breakfast Club (8.00am to 8.50am)
Sat 25

Sun 26

Mon 27
Breakfast Club (8.00am to 8.50am)
P1/P2 Waiting Room (2.00 to 2.50pm)
Irish Language Fun Club for P4 to P7 children (3.00 to 4.00pm)
Tue 28
Breakfast Club (8.00am to 8.50am)
P1/P2 Waiting Room (2.00 to 2.50pm)
Brain Gym for P7 transfer (2.50 to 4.00pm)
Homework Club for P3 to P7 children (2.50 to 4.00pm )
Wed 29
Breakfast Club (8.00am to 8.50am)
P1/P2 Waiting Room (2.00 to 2.50pm)
Hurling/Camogie club for P5 to P7 children (3.00 to 4.00pm)
Thu 30
Mark McKane handball club for P3 to P5 children (Handball)
Breakfast Club (8.00am to 8.50am)
P1/P2 Waiting Room (2.00 to 2.50pm)
Cross country club for P5 to P7 children (3.00 to 4.00pm)

Subscribe to the calendar
Download calendar