Calendar
October 2017 | December 2017 | |||||
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 1 |
Thu 2 Breakfast Club (8.00am to 8.50am) Cross country club for P5 to P7 children (3.00 to 4.00pm) |
Fri 3 Breakfast Club (8.00am to 8.50am) |
Sat 4 |
Sun 5 | ||
Mon 6 Breakfast Club (8.00am to 8.50am) P1/P2 Waiting Room (2.00 to 2.50pm) Irish Language Fun Club for P4 to P7 children (3.00 to 4.00pm) |
Tue 7 Homework Club for P3 to P7 children (2.50 to 4.00pm) Breakfast Club (8.00am to 8.50am) P1/P2 Waiting Room (2.00 to 2.50pm) Brain Gym for P7 transfer (2.50 to 4.00pm) |
Wed 8 Breakfast Club (8.00am to 8.50am) P1/P2 Waiting Room (2.00 to 2.50pm) Hurling/Camogie club for P5 to P7 children (3.00 to 4.00pm) |
Thu 9 Mark McKane handball club for P3 to P5 children (Handball) Breakfast Club (8.00am to 8.50am) P1/P2 Waiting Room (2.00 to 2.50pm) Cross country club for P5 to P7 children (3.00 to 4.00pm) |
Fri 10 Breakfast Club (8.00am to 8.50am) |
Sat 11 |
Sun 12 |
Mon 13 Breakfast Club (8.00am to 8.50am) P1/P2 Waiting Room (2.00 to 2.50pm) Irish Language Fun Club for P4 to P7 children (3.00 to 4.00pm) |
Tue 14 Breakfast Club (8.00am to 8.50am) P1/P2 Waiting Room (2.00 to 2.50pm) Brain Gym for P7 transfer (2.50 to 4.00pm) Homework Club for P3 to P7 children (2.50 to 4.00pm ) |
Wed 15 Breakfast Club (8.00am to 8.50am) P1/P2 Waiting Room (2.00 to 2.50pm) Hurling/Camogie club for P5 to P7 children (3.00 to 4.00pm) |
Thu 16 Mark McKane handball club for P3 to P5 children (Handball) Breakfast Club (8.00am to 8.50am) P1/P2 Waiting Room (2.00 to 2.50pm) Cross country club for P5 to P7 children (3.00 to 4.00pm) |
Fri 17 Breakfast Club (8.00am to 8.50am) |
Sat 18 |
Sun 19 |
Mon 20 Breakfast Club (8.00am to 8.50am) P1/P2 Waiting Room (2.00 to 2.50pm) Irish Language Fun Club for P4 to P7 children (3.00 to 4.00pm) |
Tue 21 Breakfast Club (8.00am to 8.50am) P1/P2 Waiting Room (2.00 to 2.50pm) Homework Club for P3 to P7 children (2.50 to 4.00pm ) Brain Gym for P7 transfer (2.50 to 4.00pm) |
Wed 22 Breakfast Club (8.00am to 8.50am) P1/P2 Waiting Room (2.00 to 2.50pm) Hurling/Camogie club for P5 to P7 children (3.00 to 4.00pm) |
Thu 23 Mark McKane handball club for P3 to P5 children (Handball) Breakfast Club (8.00am to 8.50am) P1/P2 Waiting Room (2.00 to 2.50pm) Cross country club for P5 to P7 children (3.00 to 4.00pm) |
Fri 24 Breakfast Club (8.00am to 8.50am) |
Sat 25 |
Sun 26 |
Mon 27 Breakfast Club (8.00am to 8.50am) P1/P2 Waiting Room (2.00 to 2.50pm) Irish Language Fun Club for P4 to P7 children (3.00 to 4.00pm) |
Tue 28 Breakfast Club (8.00am to 8.50am) P1/P2 Waiting Room (2.00 to 2.50pm) Homework Club for P3 to P7 children (2.50 to 4.00pm ) Brain Gym for P7 transfer (2.50 to 4.00pm) |
Wed 29 Breakfast Club (8.00am to 8.50am) P1/P2 Waiting Room (2.00 to 2.50pm) Hurling/Camogie club for P5 to P7 children (3.00 to 4.00pm) |
Thu 30 Mark McKane handball club for P3 to P5 children (Handball) Breakfast Club (8.00am to 8.50am) P1/P2 Waiting Room (2.00 to 2.50pm) Cross country club for P5 to P7 children (3.00 to 4.00pm) |
St Anne's Primary School, Reservoir Rd, Corkey, Ballymena BT44 9JE Phone: 028 2764 1429
WEBSITE BY: SCHOOLWEBDESIGN.NET | Login